Mannschaft

Mannschaft

0 Aktive
0 Reservisten
0 Jugendmitglieder

ZUG A

  Zugskommandant:
BM Kiechl Stefan

1. Gruppe (A1)

Gruppenkommandant:
OLM Spantringer Robert

FM         Kienast Tatjana
HLM      Lener Christian
OBM      Mair Martin
HFM      Mayr Gerhard
HFM      Moser Hannes
FM         Moser Susanne
FM         Nalter Lisa
OFM      Nalter Nadine
OFM      Peer Christoph
HFM      Peer Franz-Josef
OFM      Reimair Dominik
HFM      Ribis Klaus
HFM      Schaiter Albert
OLM      Scheiber Günther
OFM      Seidner David
HFM      Sprenger Michael
HFM      Thurnbichler Karl
HFM      Trafoier Markus
LM         Trafoier Matthias
OFM      Volgger Stefan
HFM      Völlenklee Christoph
HFM      Völlenklee Johann
HFM      Völlenklee Thomas
OFM      Weihrauter Patrick
LM         Weihrauter Raimund

2. Gruppe (A2)

Gruppenkommandant:
OLM Schlauer Daniel

LM          Alessandri Christoph
BI            Auer Manfred Ing.
HFM      Blasisker Andreas
OFM      Braunegger Michael
HFM      Braunegger Stefan
HFM      Clara Werner
LM         Danler Mathias
HFM      Deutsch Franz jun.
LM         Eller Florian
OFM      Eller Markus
OFM      Eppensteiner Lukas
HFM      Gapp Andreas
OFM      Hauser Harald
HFM      Hölzl Stefan
HFM      Hupfauf Ferdinand
HLM      Hutter Josef
HFM      Jörg Martin
OFM      Kiechl Andreas
OV          Kiechl Walter
HFM      Kienast Walter
HFM      Koller Markus
FM         Haller Patrick
FM         Peer Mathias
FM         Stadler Mario

ZUG B

  Zugskommandant:
BM Scheiber Johannes

1. Gruppe (B1)

Gruppenkommandant:
OLM Tanzer Stefan

HFM      Alessandri Roland
LM          Gatt Peter
HFM      Geisler Markus
OFM      Gschirr Andreas
OFM      Gschirr Mario
OFM      Haller Florian
HFM      Hofer Martin
HLM      Hölzl Paul
HFM      Hupfauf Franz
HLM      Hutter Thomas
OFM      Kiechl Daniel
LM         Kiechl Franz
HFM      Kiechl Harald
HFM      Kiechl Mathias
OFM      Kiechl Michael
HFM      Kiechl Simon
HFM      Kienast Josef
HFM      Kienast Thomas
HFM      Knoflach Georg
FM         Koller Florian
FM         Markt Florian
OFM      Pircher Andreas
FM         Weihrauter Simon
HBM      Welte Daniel

2. Gruppe (B2)

Gruppenkommandant:
LM Miller Thomas

HFM      Lener Reinhard
FM         Mair David
HFM      Mayr Erich
LM         Mayr Herbert
FM         Mayr Kevin
HFM      Mayr Rainer Ing.
HFM      Mayr Thomas
OBM      Miller Herbert
HFM      Nagiller Christoph
HFM      Nagiller Johann jun.
OFM      Pils Daniel
OLM      Reimair Andreas
HFM      Reimair Thomas
LM         Rumpf Julia
OFM      Rief Stephanie
OV          Schaiter Christian Ing.
HFM      Schaiter Franz
FM         Schaiter Martin
BI           Scheiber Christian
FM         Seidner Johannes
LM         Seidner Robert
HFM      Spörr Christoph
FM         Stadler Philipp
HFM      Volgger Erich
LM         Volgger Karl
OFM      Volgger Thomas