Mannschaft
Mannschaft
ZUG A
Zugskommandant:
BM Kiechl Michael
Gruppenkommandant
OLM Eppensteiner Lukas
FM Hutter Christoph
OFM Kienast Tatjana
HLM Lener Christian
OBM Mair Martin
HFM Mayr Gerhard
FM Miller Carina
FM Miller Lena
HFM Moser Hannes
OFM Susanne Moser
HFM Peer Christoph
HFM Peer Franz-Josef
LM Peer Mathias
OFM Reimair Dominik
HFM Ribis Klaus
OBI Ribis Reinhard
OLM Scheiber Günther
BM Scheiber Johannes
LM Seidner David
HFM Sprenger Michael
HFM Peer Franz-Josef
OFM Reimair Dominik
HFM Ribis Klaus
OLM Scheiber Günther
OLM Seidner David
HFM Sprenger Michael
OFM Volgger Stefan
HFM Völlenklee Christoph
HFM Völlenklee Thomas
FM Völlenklee Gregor
LM Weihrauter Raimund
HFM Weihrauter Patrick
Gruppenkommandant
LM Gredler Lukas
LM Alessandri Christoph
BI Auer Manfred Ing.
HFM Blasisker Andreas
HFM Braunegger Michael
HFM Braunegger Stefan
HFM Clara Werner
LM Danler Mathias
HFM Deutsch Franz jun.
LM Eller Florian
HFM Eller Markus
HFM Gapp Andreas
HFM Hauser Harald
HFM Hupfauf Ferdinand
HLM Hutter Josef
HFM Jörg Martin
HFM Kiechl Andreas
OV Kiechl Walter
HFM Kienast Walter
HFM Koller Markus
FM Knoflach Johanna
OV Nalter Klaus
OFM Nalter Lisa
OFM Nalter Nadine
LM Stadler Mario
ZUG B
Zugskommandant:
BM Kiechl Michael
Gruppenkommandant
LM Weihrauter Simon
LM Gatt Peter
HFM Geisler Markus
FM Geisler Sebastian
OFM Gschirr Andreas
OFM Gschirr Mario
FM Gutheinz Thomas
OFM Haller Florian
HFM Hofer Martin
HFM Hupfauf Franz
HLM Hutter Thomas
OFM Kiechl Daniel
LM Kiechl Franz
HFM Kiechl Harald
HFM Kiechl Mathias
HFM Kiechl Simon
BM Kiechl Stefan
HFM Kienast Thomas
HFM Knoflach Georg
FM Koller Florian
LM Mair David
OV Mayr Emanuel
Gruppenkommandant
LM Saxl Philipp
FM Auer Hannes
FM Bergmann Jakob
LM Mayr Herbert
HFM Mayr Thomas
OBM Miller Herbert
BI Miller Josef jun.
HFM Nagiller Johann jun.
FM Nagiller Lukas
FM Peintner Tobias
LM Pils Daniel
OLM Reimair Andreas
FM Rigger Julian
LM Rumpf Julia
OV Schaiter Christian Ing.
HFM Schaiter Franz
OLM Schaiter Martin
BI Scheiber Christian
OLM Schlauer Daniel
FM Seidner Johannes
FM Seidner Felix
FM Seidner Paul
LM Seidner Sophie
LM Seidner Robert
BI Spantringer Robert
OLM Trafoier Matthias
HFM Volgger Erich
LM Volgger Karl
HFM Volgger Thomas